(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2701 (A)(3) Simple Assault
(18) 2709 (a)(1) Harassment
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WILLIAMS, CLARENCE Jr. on Tuesday June 16th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-08838 GEORGE SLAYBACK JR.
DOCKET #69-2020 MDJ 07-1-02
Location
1105 NANCY DR
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Jun 16, 2020