(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
(18) 3928 (A) Unauthorized Use Motor/Other Vehicle
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WILFORD, RASHEEM MICHAEL on Tuesday June 15th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-00035 DETECTIVE TIMOTHY FUHRMANN
DOCKET #233-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR FLEEING OR ATTEMPTING TO ELUDE OFFICER AND DRIVING WHILE OPERATING PRIV SUSP OR REVOKED
Location
1506 VENICE AV
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jun 15, 2021