(18) 2706 (a)(1) Terroristic Threats
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709(A)(1) Harassment
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WELD, DAVID on Thursday February 17th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-01795 OFFICER JOHN NOWICKE
DOCKET NUMBER: 032-2022 MDJ-7-1-03
Location
3000 FORD ROAD
Bristol, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Feb 17, 2022