(18)3934(A) Theft from Motor Vehicle
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
(1) 5503 (A)(1) Disorderly Conduct
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WARD, CATHERINE on Monday August 29th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-09141 OFFICER MICHAEL SARCEWICZ
DOCKET NUMBER: 078-2022 MDJ-07-1-04
Location
KENTUCKY LANE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Aug 29, 2022