(1 )780-113(A)(16)CSDDCA-POSS SUB/COUNTERFEIT SUB BY UNAUTH PER
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested WALKER, BRANDON D on Thursday July 29th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-07077 OFFICER ALEXIA N. KONDOS
DOCKET NUMBER: 176-2021 MDJ 07-01-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR USE/POSESSION OF DRUG PARAPH
Location
3260 VETERANS HIGHWAY
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jul 29, 2021