(18) 3922 (A)(1) Theft by Deception
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested TRIMBLE, BRIAN A on Wednesday September 9th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-00452 OFFICER ANTHONY DURLE
DOCKET #271-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
3896 NEWPORTVILLE RD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Sep 9, 2020