(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2705 - Recklessly Endangering Another Person
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested TRAMEL, CHARLES L on Tuesday March 10th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-04263 OFFICER JOHN LANCIERI
DOCKET #84-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR DISORDERLY CONDUCT & HARASSMENT-SUBJECT OTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT
Location
114 GOLDENGATE RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2020