(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
(1) Count of 3925 A Receiving Stolen Property
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested TOLEDO, KIERRA ANEECE on Thursday February 10th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-00436 OFFICER CHRISTOPHER GROW
DOCKET NUMBER: 007-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
4011 VETERANS HIGHWAY
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Arrest Date
Feb 10, 2022