3127(a) Indecent Exposure (M1)
(18) 2709(a)(3) Harassment
(18) 5503 (a)(4) Disorderly Conduct
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
310 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SPUILL, JAMAL on Tuesday September 10th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-16707 OFFICER TIMOTHY MCDONALD
DOCKET #306-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
5200 NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Sep 10, 2019