(18) 3921 (A) Theft by Unlawful Taking-Movable Property
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SMITH, BRADLEY JOSEPH on Friday October 18th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-09771 OFFICER KEVIN JACKSON
DOCKET #245-2019 MDJ 07/1/03
Location
6900 EMILIE ROAD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Oct 18, 2019