(1) count 4106(a)(1)(i) Access Device Fraud (F3)
(18) 4105 (A)(1) Bad Checks
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SINGH, RASHAWN on Thursday September 22nd, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-17563 OFFICER TODD EVANS
DOCKET NUMBER: 227-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Arrest Date
Sep 22, 2022