To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
(18) 4914(A) False Identification To Law Enforcement Officer(1) count 35780-113A16 VIO CS/DRUG/DEV & COSMETIC ACT
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SHERMAN, JAMES S on Tuesday February 16th, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-111198 OFFICER ERIK BARROS
DOCKET #261-2020
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH
Location
6401 BRISTOL PIKEMOTEL 6LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Feb 16, 2021
To subscribe to Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe