(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
(18) 3503 (B)(1)(I) Defiant Trespass Actual Communication
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SEEHOUSEN, FRANK HARRY on Monday June 28th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-07056 OFFICER PATRICK KITCHENMAN
DOCKET #179-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
43 PARKSIDE CIRCLE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Arrest Date
Jun 28, 2021