35 780-113 A30 Manufacture Deliver or Possess With Intent to Deliver a Controlled Substance (F)
(1 )780-113(A)(16) Int Poss Contr Subst By Per Not Reg
780-113 A32 Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SCHRUBY, SYSCO on Wednesday October 20th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 20- 15933 OFFICER DENNIS D. LEIGHTON, OFFICER EMILYANN MAIALETTI
DOCKET NUMBER: 330-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
MARIE LOWE DR. AT MARIE LOWE PARK
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Oct 20, 2021