(18) 2702 (A) 4
(18) 2702 (A)(1) Aggravated Assault
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SCHRUBY, SYSCO on Monday March 15th, 2021.
INCIDENT #19-23685 OFFICER E. O'BRIEN & OFFICE D. LEIGHTON
DOCKET #80-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR POSSESSION OF A FIREARM, REAP, FIREARMS NOT TO BE CARRIED W/O LICENSE, ETC.
Location
1100 GREEN LA
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Mar 15, 2021