(1) 780-113 (a )(32)
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SCHROEDER, RONALD P on Friday June 25th, 2021.
INCIDENT #19-15212 OFFICER DENNIS LEIGHTON & OFFICER EDMOND OBRIEN
DOCKET #66-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
1306 WOODBINE AV
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jun 25, 2021