(18)3701(A)(1)(IV) Robbery-Inflict Threat Immediate Bodily Injury
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SANTORSIERO, MATTHEW JOHN on Wednesday August 4th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21- 12816 OFFICER ALEXIA KONDOS
DOCKET NUMBER: 306-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR SIMPLE ASSAULT, THEFY BY UNLAW TAKING-MOVEABLE PROP, RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY, CRIMINAL MISCHIEF-DAMAGE PROPERTY
Location
28 PUMPKIN HILL RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Arrest Date
Aug 4, 2021