18 2701a3 Simple Assault
(18) 2705 - Recklessly Endangering Another
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested SALAMAK, ROBERT on Tuesday May 11th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-05875 OFFICER JOH DOBB JR.
DOCKET #31-2021 MDJ 07-1-02
SUBJECT ALSO WANTED FOR HARASSMENT
Location
906 DIXON AV
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
May 11, 2021