(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709(A)(1) Harassment
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested RUVO, JOEL TAYLOR on Tuesday December 21st, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21- 19484 OFFICER ASHLEY MCCABE
DOCKET NUMBER: 119-2021 MDJ-07-1-02
Location
FOURTH AVE
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Dec 21, 2021