3121(a)(1) Rape by Force (F1)
18-3124.1 Sexual Assault
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested RUSSELL, EDVENOS on Thursday October 24th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-08256 DETECTIVE TIMOTHY FUHRMANN
DOCKET #415-2019 MDJ 07/1/03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR AGG. IND. ASSAULT-FORCIBLE COMPULSION AND INDECENT ASSAULT-FORCIBLE COMPULSION
Location
5300 FOSTER AVE
B-11
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Oct 24, 2019