(18)3701(A)(1)(IV) Robbery-Inflict Threat Immediate Bodily Injury; Simple Assault
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested RODWELLER, TAYLOR HUNTER on Thursday August 27th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-19585 OFFICER SHAWN LYONS
DOCKET #396-2019 MDJ 07-01-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR CRIMINAL TRES-BREAK INTO STRUCTURE, THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING, RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY,
DISORDERLY CONDUCT ENGAGE IN FIGHTING AND HARASSMENT-SUBJECT OTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT
Location
252 BLUERIDGE DR
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Aug 27, 2020