(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709 Harassment
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested RODRIGUEZ-NIEVES, GILBERTO on Tuesday December 6th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-21932 OFFICER JOHN DOB
DOCKET NUMBER: 184-2022 MDJ-07-1-02
Location
SPENCER DRIVE
CROYDON, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Dec 6, 2022