(18) 2718 (a)(1) Strangulation
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested RODGERS, KENNETH on Friday May 6th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-06231 OFFICER JOHN JENNINGS
DOCKET NUMER: 145-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
501 BATH RD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
May 6, 2022