(1 )780-113(A)(16) Int Poss Contr Subst By Per Not Reg
& (1) count 35 780-113(a)(32) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
(75) 1501 (a) Driving without a License
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ROBINSON, MARCUS ALLEN on Monday February 28th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21- 18633 OFFICER JOHN NOWICKI
DOCKET NUMER: 010-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
BRISTOL-OXFORD VALLEY RD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Feb 28, 2022