(1) count PFA violation
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested RINK, DANIEL on Tuesday November 30th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-17940 OFC. TIMOTHY MCDONALD
DOCKET NUMBER: 36-2021 MDJ-07-1-02
Location
Second Ave
Bristol, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Nov 30, 2021