(1) count 35780-113A16 VIO CS/DRUG/DEV & COSMETIC ACT
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested RATTI, MICHAEL A on Wednesday June 24th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-10716 OFFICER EDMOND O'BRIEN
DOCKET #106-2020 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR MANUFACTURE, DELIVERY OR POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO MANUFACTURE OR DELIVER & USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH
Location
7200 MARION AVE
APT.601
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2020