(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
18 2701a3 Simple Assault
(18) 2709(A)(1) Harassment
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested QUINONES, JORDAN on Thursday March 31st, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-03877 OFFICER ANDREW STUART
DOCKET NUMBER: 031-2022 MDJ-07-1-02
Location
1701 NEWPORT RD
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Mar 31, 2022