(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested PURNELL, ASHIYA on Tuesday August 9th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-09919 OFFICER KEITH BERTRAM
DOCKET NUMBER: 213-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
FOSTER AVE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Aug 9, 2022