(18) 3701 (a)(1)(IV) - Robbery - Inflict/Threaten Bodily Injury
(18) 903 (a)(1) Criminal conspiracy (3 Counts)
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested POWELL, MARC ANTHONY on Thursday September 17th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-10029 DETECTIVE TIMOTHY FUHRMANN
DOCKET #107-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR AGGRAVATED & SIMPLE ASSAULT, THEFT BY UNLAW TAKING, REAP ETC.
Location
811 VETERANS HWY
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Sep 17, 2020