(18) 3502 (A)(2) Burglary - Overnight Accommodation
(18) 3503 (A)(1)(I)Criminal Trespass Enter Structure
(18) 3921 (a) Theft by unlawful taking
(18) 3304 (a)(5) Criminal Mischief
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested POND, JOSEPH on Monday June 27th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-09597 OFFICER JOHN DOB
DOCKET NUMBER: 207-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
PALMER AVENUE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jun 27, 2022