(18) 4105 (A)(1) Bad Checks
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested PARKER, SHAKEIRA YVETTE on Friday September 16th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-13105 OFFICER ERIK BARROS
DOCKET NUMBER: 313-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
7002 BRISTOL PIKE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Sep 16, 2022