(18) 5104 Resisting Arrest
(18) 3802 DUI
(1) count 35780-113A16 VIO CS/DRUG/DEV & COSMETIC ACT
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested PAOLINI, SAMANTHA on Wednesday July 1st, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-02190 OFFICER ELAINE DIAZ
DOCKET #47-2020 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPG
Location
11 HUCKLEBERRY LA
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Jul 1, 2020