(18) 5104 Resisting Arrest or Other Law Enforcement
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested PABON, WALDEMER on Tuesday January 5th, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-02599 OFFICER PATRICK KITCHENMAN
DOCKET #54-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
3695 VETERANS HWY
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jan 5, 2021