(18) 3502 (A)(2) Burglary - Overnight Accommodation
(18) 3503 (A)(1)(II)Criminal Trespass Enter Structure
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ORTIZ, JUAN L on Tuesday December 3rd, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-15237 OFFICER TIMOTHY KINKADE
DOCKET #278-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR THEFT BY UNLAW TAKING-MOVABLE PROPERTY, RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY & INAUTH USE MOTOR/OTHER VEHICLES
Location
7200 MARION AVE
#315
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Dec 3, 2019