To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
(18)3802(A)(1) DUIPA 75 3323b Duties at Stop Signs(75) 1543 (B)(1) Driving Under Suspension Pursuant to Sec 3802/ 1547B1
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 1"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested ORTIZ, JOSE MIGUEL on Monday August 31st, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-12610 OFFICER KELLI FRONK
DOCKET #238-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR RESTRICTIONS ON ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES
Location
FLEETWING DRLEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Aug 31, 2020
To subscribe to Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe