(35) 780-113 (a)(16) Possess of a Controlled Substance
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
122 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested OLEARY, TERESA E on Thursday January 2nd, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-05273 OFFICER TIMOTHY KINKADE
DOCKET #445-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
GLENROSE AVE
BRIGHTSIDE AV
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jan 2, 2020