(18) 3921(A)Theft By Unlawful Taking
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested NATALO, ROSE MARIE on Wednesday April 15th, 2020.
INCIDENT #16-12775 OFFICER CHARLES WINIK
DOCKET #153-2016 MDJ-7-1-02
Location
STATE RD
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Apr 15, 2020