(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709 (a)(1) Harassment
(18) 5503 (a)(1) Disorderly Conduct
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested NAPOLI, DENISE LYNN on Tuesday December 3rd, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-21682 OFFICER KELLI FRONK
DOCKET #453-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
501 BATH RD
VILLAGER LODGE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Dec 3, 2019