(1) count Act 64- CSDDCA Drug Paraphernalia
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Vietnamese
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MORRELL, BRITTANY MARIE on Thursday March 12th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-22294 OFFICER ELAINE DIAZ
DOCKET #150-2019 MDJ 07-1-02
Location
2501 BRISTOL PIKE
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Mar 12, 2020