184101A2 FORGERY (F2)
(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
(18) 4106 (A1II) Access Device Fraud
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MORASCH, ROBYN BETH on Friday November 19th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 20-14623 DETECTIVE TIMOTHY FUHRMANN
DOCKET NUMBER: 385-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
NICHOL ST
NEWPORTVILLE, PA 19056
Arrest Date
Nov 19, 2021