6501A Scattering Rubbish (S)
Age
61 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MOORE, DENNIS on Thursday November 4th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-06850 OFFICER ERIC MCEWEN & OFFICER JASON MANCUSO
DOCKET #191-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
145 WHARTON RD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Nov 4, 2021