(18) 3921 (a) Theft by unlawful taking
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MCCANN, JASON PATRICK on Thursday July 30th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-10344 OFFICER CHARLES PRITCHETT
DOCKET #224-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
11 BLUERIDGE DR
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jul 30, 2020