To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
(18) 4106 A1I Access Device Fraud(18) 4101 (A3) Forgery(18) 3921 (A) Theft by Unlawful Taking-Movable Property
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MAUGHAN, SHAWN FREDERICK on Friday May 28th, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-06739 DETECTIVE WILLIAM O'KEEFE
DOCKET #156-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Location
1418 HANFORD STLEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
May 28, 2021
To subscribe to Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe