(18) 3921 (A) Theft by Unlawful Taking-Movable Property
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MASON, ANTHONY MICHAEL on Monday August 17th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-03301 OFFICER TODD EVANS
DOCKET #108-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR LOITERING & PROWLING AT NIGHT, DEF. TRES., CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Location
5503 EMILIE RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Aug 17, 2020