(3733 A&B) Fleeing & Eluding Police
(18) 3928 (A) Unauthorized Use Motor/Other Vehicle
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
275 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MARSH, DANIEL THOMAS on Wednesday June 24th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-09775 OFFICER MICHAEL SARCEWICZ
DOCKET #165-2020 MDJ 07--103
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR SEVERAL OTHER MOTOR VEHICLE OFFENSES
Location
BLUERIDGE TURN
BRISTOL OX. VALLEY RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2020