(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709 (A)(1) - Harassment
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MARSAGLIA, DOMINIC WILLIAM on Wednesday May 19th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-06190 OFFICERR JENNIFER JACKER
DOCKET #28-2021 MDJ 07-01-02
Location
514 FIFTH AV
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
May 19, 2021