(18) 3502 (A)(2) Burglary - Overnight Accommodation
(18) 3503 (B.11)(I)Criminal Trespass Simple Trespasser
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Other
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MARLIN, ZACHARY on Wednesday September 30th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-04199 OFFICER TODD EVANS
DOCKET #112-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING-MOVABLE PROPERTY
Location
9 MIDDLE RD
LEVITTOWN PKY
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Arrest Date
Sep 30, 2020