(18) 3921 (A) Theft by Unlawful Taking-Movable Property
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested MAGGIO, ADAM on Tuesday September 17th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-17637 OFFICER JAMES MORATTI
DOCKET #110-2019 MDJ 07-1-02
Location
986 DIXON AVE
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Sep 17, 2019