(18)3702 Robbery of Motor Vehicle
(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
(18) 3928 (A) Unauthorized Use Motor/Other Vehicle
(18) 5121 (a) Escape
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested LYNN-PHIPPS, CODY DYLAN on Friday March 4th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-03545 OFFICER CHRISTOPHER GROW
DOCKET NUMBER: 083-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
501 BATH RD
Bristol, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Mar 4, 2022