The Bristol Township Police Department arrested LITKA, BREANNA on Monday March 13th, 2023.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Criminal
- Date Issued: Tuesday February 28th, 2023
- Issuing Authority: Bristol Township Police
- Holding Department: Bristol Township Police
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-15234 OFFICER ANDREW STUART
DOCKET NUMBER: 35-2023 MDJ-07-1-04